Staff Directory

Office

Principal
Sheila Minney
Principal
Email 

Student Success Coordinator
Miranda Emanuel
Student Success Coordinator
Email 

Secretary
Debbie Serra
Secretary
Email 

Office Assistant
Haley Myers
Office Assistant
Email 


Kindergarten

Kindergarten
Julie Schneider
Kindergarten
Email 

Kindergarten
Anne Hubbard
Kindergarten
Email 

Kindergarten
Audrey Hartsfield
Kindergarten
Email 

Kindergarten
Tory Jenkins
Kindergarten
Email 


1st Grade

1st Grade
Patrice Cowman
1st Grade
Email 

1st Grade
Kimberly Brown
1st Grade
Email 

1st Grade
Suzi Swinehart
1st Grade
Email 


2nd Grade

2nd Grade
Lisa Robbins
2nd Grade
Email 

2nd Grade
Sarah Donn
2nd Grade
Email 

2nd Grade
Kendra Groves
2nd Grade
Email 


3rd Grade

3rd Grade
CJ Dahm
3rd Grade
Email 

3rd Grade
Jannine Johnson
3rd Grade
Email 

3rd Grade
Patrick McIlrath
3rd Grade
Email 


4th Grade

4th Grade
Kelsey Moore
4th Grade
Email 

4th Grade
Matthew Monson
4th Grade
Email 

4th Grade
Stephanie Waples
4th Grade
Email 


5th Grade

5th Grade
Jeff Billington
5th Grade
Email 

5th Grade
Jenny Kneale
5th Grade
Email 

5th Grade
Kyle Chunn
5th Grade
Email 


CLC / Learning Center / Life Skills

CLC
Trieva Rue
CLC
Email 

Life Skills
Hannah Stamp
Life Skills
Email 

Learning Center
Ann Parks
Learning Center
Email 


Specialists

Physical Education
Daniel Perry
Physical Education
Email 

Counselor
Scott Pierce
Counselor
Email 

Speech & Language
Jessica Wagner
Speech & Language
Email 

Title
Beth Saxon
Title
Email 

Title
Cassidy Temple
Title
Email 

ELL
Paula Cates
ELL
Email 

Music
Mary Poppen
Music
Email 

Speech
Linda Hesketh
Speech
Email 

OT
Jill Lancaster
OT
Email 

Psychologist
Miles Moore
Psychologist
Email 


Support Staff

Library Office
Paul Krenzler
Library Office
Email 

EA
Fiona May
EA
Email 

EA - Behavior
Alicia Bongen
EA - Behavior
Email 

EA
Tami Hellwege
EA
Email 

EA
Phuong Pham-Morgan
EA
Email 

EA
Lacy Miron
EA
Email 

LS
Michael Bressert
LS
Email 

EA - L/S
Caitlyn Lyons
EA - L/S
Email 

EA - L/S
Jessica Packnett
EA - L/S
Email 

EA
Michelle Williams
EA
Email 

EA - L/S
Cheri Demarest
EA - L/S
Email 

Night Maintenance
Obi Blossom
Night Maintenance
Email 

EA - L/S
Alex Tromba
EA - L/S
Email 

EA
Amy Baker
EA
Email 

EA - L/S
Anna Walker
EA - L/S
Email 

Food Service Assistant
Betsy Mathieson
Food Service Assistant
Email 

Maintenance Coordinator
Bruce Fields
Maintenance Coordinator
Email 

Nurse
Cathy Erickson
Nurse
Email 

Kitchen Coordinator
Joanie Weyant
Kitchen Coordinator
Email 

EA / CLC
Josh Zuidmulder-Goss
EA / CLC
Email 

EA / CLC
Katie Will
EA / CLC
Email 

Health Clerk
Laura Sipos
Health Clerk
Email 

EA - L/S
Lindsay Manley
EA - L/S
Email 

EA / CLC
Lindsey Brown
EA / CLC
Email 

EA
Machelle Cheung
EA
Email 

EA
Sandra Corbin
EA
Email 

EA / LC
Sarah Dreyer
EA / LC
Email 

Food Service Assistant
Sarah Peterson
Food Service Assistant
Email 

EA - L/S
Selina Gonzales
EA - L/S
Email 

EA
Susan Victor
EA
Email 

EA
Trish Egge
EA
Email 


Translate »